Prihlásení účastníci

Vitalcity SkyRace® 2017

Meno: Priezvisko: Ročník: Krajina: Klub / Tím: Kategória: Bydlisko: Platba:
1. Lukáš Koprivý 1992   SVK UPJŠ M Nižná Slaná Áno
2. Mikuláš Vallo 1981   SVK Smolenice M Smolenice Áno
3. Matej Orság 1987   SVK All4Run Košice M Košice Áno
4. Tomáš Kačmarčík 1975   SVK Inov-8 CZ&SK Team M SVIT Áno
5. Marek Klus 1976   SVK SRTG Košice M Košice Áno
6. Oskar Greš Vala 1977   SVK Vitalcity M Košice Áno
7. Peter Blažek 1994   SVK KTŠ UMB Banska Bystrica M Detvianska huta Áno
8. Marek Kačmarčík 1977   SVK Svit M Svit
9. Zdenko Falat 1998   SVK Furča M Košice Áno
10. Natália Miľanová 1987   SVK RunningTeamZV F Zvolen Áno
11. Peter Pápai 1979   SVK Bezci LC M Lucenec Áno
12. Lukáš Belák 1989   SVK Roznava M Roznava Áno
13. Martin Szallay 1990   SVK ANDORINHAS M Smolnik Áno
14. Július Vilk 1976   SVK ProRun Moldava M Moldava nad Bodvou Áno
15. Martin Nakata 1977   SVK Košice M Kosice Áno
16. Filip Jánoš 1979   SVK Modranský skialpinisty M Modra Áno
17. Dano Vojtek 1981   SVK Buclovany M Svidník Áno
18. marek darida 1965   SVK vranov n/T M Vranov n/T
19. Marína Kissová 1988   SVK irawyou F Košice Áno
20. Pavol Valach 1989   SVK Sibír M Vysoké Tatry Áno
21. Michael Kordik 1979   SVK Kosice M Kosice Áno
22. Tomáš Matejíček 1990   SVK Run forest, run! M Nový Smokovec Áno
23. Ladislav Halász 1988   SVK ProRun Moldava M Moldava nad Bodvou Áno
24. Lukáš Joščák 1984   SVK Rozlomity M Košice
25. Štefan Lipták 1989   SVK Gemerský Sad M Gemerský Sad Áno
26. Radovan Lukac 1973   SVK CK Peklisko Kosice M Kosice Áno
27. Peter Gontkovič st. 1964   SVK Svit M Svit Áno
28. Peter Gontkovič ml. 1991   SVK Poprad M Poprad Áno
29. Jan Pastor 1972   SVK BK PESA M kosice Áno
30. Matúš Orlovský 1986   SVK Košice M Košice Áno
31. Ákos Eördögh 1991   HUN Hoka Team Hungary M Szirmabesenyő
32. Richard Lacko 1980   SVK žiadny M Košice Áno
33. Tomáš Vereb 1974   SVK xxx M Košice
34. Žaneta Matulová 1975   SVK Košice F Košice Áno
35. Jakub Vošček 1994   SVK Poprad M Poprad Áno
36. Gabor Maklari 1982   HUN M Budapest
37. Katarína Majovská 1988   SVK Smolnícka Huta F Smolnícka Huta
38. Lucia Dančišinová 1981   SVK Prešov F Prešov Áno
39. Vladimír Dančišin 1976   SVK Prešov M Prešov Áno
40. Rastislav Tajblik 1978   SVK TJB M Beniakovce Áno
41. Zdeno Longauer 1972   SVK Krizna krizom krazom M Banska Bystreica Áno
42. Peter Fraňo 1996   SVK Chata M.R.Stefanika M Brezno Áno
43. Matúš Jurečka 1991   SVK Zav. Poruba M Závažná Poruba
44. Samuel Kačmarik 1985   SVK Prešov M Prešov Áno
45. Andrea Repková 1976   SVK O5 BK Furča F Košice Áno
46. Alexander Kovaľ 1978   SVK MTC VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ M Ľubotice Áno
47. Janka Gombalová 1991   SVK KTŠ UMB BB F Hriňová Áno
48. Vladimír Buchal 1963   SVK MŠK-AK Žiar nad Hronom M Kremnica Áno
49. Michaela Kucháriková 1992   SVK AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš F Liptovský Mikuláš Áno
50. Andrzej Witas 1992   POL KW Kraków / Lacho Team M Kraków
51. Roman Trtek 1986   SVK Filistin M Liptovsky Ondrej Áno
52. Peter Remias 1977   SVK Active Life Kosice M Kosice Áno
53. Matúš Vnenčák 1988   SVK DYNAFIT M Poprad
54. Ľubomír Juroš 1970   SVK GEO SPORT TEAM M Brezno Áno
55. Marián Lutter 1974   SVK klub ne klub M Prešov Áno
56. Tomáš Malina 1982   SVK Košice M Košice Áno
57. Kristián Bačík 1991   SVK Soccorso Alpino M Suchá nad Parnou Áno
58. Michal Harach 1974   SVK Krunners M Košice Áno
59. Gregor Calka 1975   POL RRT M Radzymin Áno
60. Agnieszka Calka 1977   POL RRT F Radzymin Áno
61. Vladimir Vojtek 1981   SVK BERRYVE.sk M Presov Áno
62. Roman Samko 1973   SVK Ohana M Košice – Šaca Áno
63. Veronika Volnárová 1992   SVK Dynafit F Banska Bystrica
64. Peter Múdry 1975   SVK Kosice M Kosice Áno
65. Ádám Büki 1995   HUN Bükki Műhely – Miskolci Honvéd M Miskolc
66. Mário Šlosár 1985   SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová M Prešov
67. Marián Zavecky 1980   SVK SC Road Runners M Prešov
68. Peter Lakatoš 1986   SVK Košice M Košice Áno
69. Jakub Herstek 1992   SVK Bartošovce M Bardejov Áno
70. Marek Rudinský 1987   SVK Atleti BS M Banská Štiavnica Áno
71. Marian Davidik 1977   SVK Devinska Nova Ves M Bratislava
72. Peter Hanula 1991   SVK Team Drobci M Spišská Nová Ves Áno
73. Jakub Hanák 1993   SVK Team Drobci M Spišská Nová Ves Áno
74. Juraj Babik 1991   SVK Team Drobci M Spišská Nová Ves Áno
75. JEROME HORTELANO 0   OTH FRANCUZ KOSICE M KOSICE
76. Peter Volnár 1988   SVK Horoklub BB M Banská Bystrica
77. Mateusz Jędraszczyk 1988   POL Villa Toscana Zakopane M Zakopane
78. Milan Olejar 1983   SVK Kosice M Kosice Áno
79. Andrej FEIK 1972   SVK Geriatrix Rudlová M Banská Bystrica Áno
80. Melanie Bruce-Miller 1989   SVK Marea F Kosice
81. Alice Curtin 1992   SVK Boyhorse F Kosice
82. Marian Kuzmiak 1964   SVK pro-body triatlon team Košice M Kosice